• ABC Blocks      KINDERGARTEN TEAM
    Olivia Galvez - Dual Immersion, Room 1
    Barbara Nelson - Dual Immersion, Room 2
    John Pierson - Structured English Immersion, Room 3
    Deenee Riggs - Structured English Immersion, Room 5A
     
      ABC Blocks    Learn   KINDERGARTEN AND FIRST GRADE
     
    Jessica Equivel - Dual Immersion, Room 6D 
    Learn    FIRST GRADE TEAM
    Dora Morley - Structured English Immersion, Room 6B
    Loretta Campagnola - Structured English Immersion, Room 9
    Veronica Covarrubias -  Dual Immersion, Room 11
    Delia Lopez - Dual Immersion, Room 12 
    books    SECOND GRADE TEAM
    Lidia Apodaca - Dual Immersion, Room 19
    Melina Saeger - Dual Immersion, Room 17
    Flora SanRoman - Dual Immersion, Room 16
    Tham Huynh - Structured English Immersion, Room 24
    Holly O'Meara - Structured English Immersion, Room 10 
     
     multiply THIRD GRADE TEAM
     
    Maria Castano - Dual Immersion, Room 18
    Jeannette Wood - Structured English Immersion Gifted Students, Room 21
    Lina Arredondo - Structured English Immersion, Room 39
    Lillian Soto - Dual Immersion, Room 20
    Sherry Lin-Douglass, Structured English Immersion, Room 28 
     
     math tools FOURTH GRADE TEAM
     
    Aimee Kenaley - Structured English Immersion, Room 30
    Kristine Pollard - Gifted Class, Room 31
    Maria Mendoza - Dual Immersion, Room 44
    Maria Sandoval - Dual Immersion, Room 46
     
     
    math tools  Scale ModelFOURTH AND FIFTH GRADE
    Meghan Kerley - Structured English Immersion, Room 43  
     
     
     Scale ModelFIFTH GRADE TEAM
     
    Maureen Dougherty - Structured English Immersion, Room 25
    Arnulfo Acosta - Structured English Immersion, Room 23
    Tham Huynh - Structured English Immersion Gifted, Room 48
    Claudia Medina - Dual Immersion, Room 45
    Maria Leyva de la Riva - Dual Immersion, Room 47 
     
     
    WHEELCHAIRSPECIAL EDUCATION TEAM
     
    Amrita Ahluwalia, K-2 Moderate to Severe Class, Room 5
    Jessica Cobb - K-2 Autistic Class, Room 6
    Jeff Rubio - K-2 Mild to Moderate Class, Room 7
    Sylvia Parra - K-2 Autistic Class, Room 8
    Veronica Salgado - 3-5 Moderate to Severe Class, Room 22
    Kimberly Saliba - Resource Specialist, Room 29
     
     
Last Modified on April 14, 2015